PARTICIPANTES

Participantes en la convocatoria postal “LA FELICIDAD”, por países.

-ALEMANIA:

Angela Behrendt, Hannover

Atelier Stiliadus, Windhagen

Christa Helmle 1, 2, Remseck

Dorina Harangus 1, 2,Hechingen

Eberhard Janke, Berlín

Heike Sackmann, Winnenden

Hennig Mittendorf, Frankfurt  am Main

 Horst Tress, Köln

 Jürgen O. Olbrich, Kassel

Lars Schumacher 1, 2, Burgdof

Manfred Heinze, Osnabrück

Michael Ley, Berlín

Sandra Simone Schmidt, Freiburg

Susanne Schumacher 1, 2,Burgdof

Wolfgang Günther, Kassel

-ARGENTINA:

Cernjul, Viviana, Buenos Aires

Claudia García, Buenos Aires

Cristina Barroso, Berazategui, Bs As

El Taller de Alejo, Hurlingham

Ezequiel Brizuela, Berazategui, Bs As

Luis Morado, Buenos Aires

Marcela LLull, Buenos Aires

Marcela Makrucz, Buenos Aires

Mario Brizuela, Berazategui, Bs As

Natalia Jager, San Martín

Patricia Guzmán, La Plata

Raquel Gociol, Buenos Aires

Rosa Gravino, Cañada de Gómez

Viviana Andrada, Rosario

-AUSTRALIA:

Jack Oudyn, Ormiston

Lillian Carland, Victoria

-AUSTRIA:

Erich Sündermann, Viena

Horváth Piroska, Ried

Klaus Pinter 1, 2, Viena

Monika Mori 1, 2,Enzersdorf

-BÉLGICA:

Miche Art Universalis, Merksplas

Mzia Valerian, Mechelen

-BRASIL:

Alzira Ballesteros, Piracicaba

Aracy Colvero, Santa Maria

Dórian Ribas Marinho1, 2, 34, Balneario Camboriú (SC)

Eni Ellis, Campinas-SP

Erminia Marasca Soccol, Porto Alegre, RS

Glória W. de Oliveira Souza, Bela Vista, SP

Jane Beatriz Sperendio Balconi, Porto Alegre, RS

Janete Ecker Kohler 1, 2, Porto Alegre

Jose Nogueira 1, 2, Sao Paulo

Jussara Leite Kronbauer 1, 2, Porto Alegre

Karla Lipp, Canoas,RS

Lilian Pacheco, Rio Janeiro

Luiza G P Gutierrez, Porto Alegre, RS

Maria do Carmo Toniolo Kuhn, Porto Alegre

Marco Antônio Scarelli, Jundiai, SP

Marcos Souto, Santa Maria, RS

Marittrê Bergamin, Porto Alegre, RS

Neiva Mattioli Leite 1, 2, Porto Alegre, RS

Patricio El Escriba Celestial, Curitiba,

Sirlei Caetano 1, 2, Porto Alegre, RS

Stéfani Agostini, Camobi, Santa María, RS

Suyan de Mattos-Colectivo Carta/Obra, Brasilia DF

-CANADÁ:

Dame Mailarta, Victoria

Diane Bertrand, St. Léonard

Marian Munro, Halifax

Snappy, Victoria

-CHILE:
Antonio Cares, Santiago de Chile

-DINAMARCA:

A. Rosetti, Nexo

Doris Marager, Viborg

Helle Pollas, Hvidovre

Karen-Marie Mendreej, Brevst

Karina Thomas, Fredeiksund

Lis Tulstrup Petersen, Suldrup

Malene Helme Madsen, Esbjerg

Pia Vehl Pjerk Mikkelsen, Hojslev

Poul Poclage, Guldborg

Randi Egebro

Sonja Feldt Pedersen, Gedsted

-ESTONIA:

Gitte Lore Mikfelt, Rakvere

-ESPAÑA:

Adela Navarro Larrosa, Almoradí, Alicante

Anki Govetto, Almoradí, Alicante

Begoña Matamoros, Granadilla de Anbona-Tenerife

Carica, Laxe-A Coruña

Carlos I. Botana, A Coruña

César Reglero, Tarragona

Daniel de Cullá 1, 2, 3, Burgos

Domingo Sanz Montero 1, 2, 3,Cercedilla-Madrid

El Agujero de Mirna, Cuenca

Escuela Municipal de Artes Plásticas EMAP(Andrea Tomás, Andrea Ros, Carmen, Daoud, Hugo Eujenio Lorente Imane, Lucía Selva, Pedro Martínez, Seila García, Wisseil), Almoradí-Alicante

Francisco Sánchez Gil, Marbella-Málaga

Inmaculada Pastor Murcia, Almoradí Alicante

Juan Carlos Caballero, Torrevieja-Alicante

Juan Carlos Chipe, Madrid

Juan de Ael, Vitoria-Gasteiz

Julia Fernández Galindo, Almoradí, Alicante

Loli Martínez Manrique, Almoradí, Alicante

Lucía Blesa García, Cercedilla-Madrid

Magaly, Hondarribia, Guipúzcoa

Manoel Bonabal Barreiro, Santiago de Compostela- A Coruña

 Maravillas Monje Rodriguez, Almoradí, Alicante

Miguel Jiménez-EL Taller de Zenón, Sevilla

Mikel Untzilla, Legazpi-Guipúzcoa

Pedro Bericat 1, 2, Zaragoza

Pedro Gonzálves García, Meira-Pontevedra

Ricardo Fernández López, Avilés

Rosario Sánchez, Almoradí Alicante

Sabela Baña, A Coruña

Tulio Peraza, Llano del Camello, Tenerife

-FINLANDIA:

Anja Mattila Tolvaren, Päkäne

John Gayer, Helsinki

-FRANCIA:

André Robèr 1, 2,  Ille sur Têt

Chocolatine et stooby, Laperrière sur Saône

Daniel Daligand, Levallois

E-Ambassade D´Utopie, Guivry

Eléna Signori, Saligny

Emmanuelle Villebrun 1 ,  2 , 3, Bram

Eric Bruth, Montrouge

Fabienne Burdet Ichtchenko, St. Pierrè de Chartreuse

Françoise Soupel, Lamontgie

Giséle Cribaillet 1, 2, Charleval

Jean Pierre Desvigne, Pleguien

Laurence Gillot 1, 2, 3, Nancy

Liberty, La Rochelle

Marie Vailhe, Leger Cap Ferret

Michel Della Vedova, Limoges

Pascal Coupechoux 1, 2,  Chabis

Patricia Fiammingo 1, 2, Bourgoin

Richard Baudet, Marseille

Séverine Machard De Gramont 1, 2, Corgoloin

Ti Ar Raden 1,  2, Aulany sous Bois

-GRECIA:

Georgia Grigoriadou, Tesalónica

Katerina Nikoltsou 1, 2, Tesalónica

-HOLANDA:

Amuldo/Trassshart, Gouda

Heleen de Vaan, Amstelveen

Ko De Jonge, Middelburg

Marius Schaar, Graningen

Piet Franzen/SIDAC, Leiden

-IRÁN:

Neda Mehrjoo, Boushehr

-IRLANDA:
John Jenning, Galway

-ISLANDIA:

Edda Thorey Kristtinnsdóttir, Reykjavik

-ISLAS FIJI:

Michelle Reddy 1, 2 , Ralwaqa

-ITALIA:

Adenoidi, Perugia

Andreina Argiolas, Cagliari

Angela Caporaso, Caserta

Carlo Maria Giudici, Lecco

Carton Fondes, Brenta

Claudio Grandinetti, Cosenza

Daniele Virgilio 1, 2, 3, La Spezia

Domenico Severino, Pompei

Elisa Battistella 1, 2, 3, San Donato Milanese

Giovanni And Renata StraDADA, Ravena

 Giuseppe Cappelli, Brescia

Graziana Giunta, Assoro

Jessica Pederzoli, Tagliacozzo

Lanciolloto Bellini, Verona

Laura Gallota, Gradara,

Linda Pelati, Milán

Lorella Castagnini, Génova

Marco Antonio Sacareli

Maria A. Magni, Seveso

Renata Solimini, Roma

Roberta Savolini, Faenza

Roberto Scala 1, 2, Massa Lubrense

Ruggero Maggi, Milán

Serse Luigetti, Perugia

Tiziana Baracchi, Venezia-Mestre

-JAPÓN:

Ryosuke Cohen 929, 930, 937,940 , 941, 942    Ashiya City

-MACEDONIA:

Zlatko Krstevski  1, 2, Prilep

-MÉXICO:

Emilio Carrasco 1, 2 Zacatecas

Francisca Gerón Herrera 1, 2, 3, Altotonga, Veracruz

Ignacio,Navarro Cortez, col. Nueva Oriental COAPA

Irma Lidia Martínez Muñoz, Apodaca, N.L.

José Luis Alcalde Soberanes, Ciudad de México

Mónica Sánchez Vergara, col. Nueva Oriental COAPA

-NORUEGA:

Jaromir Svozilik 1, 2,3, Oslo

-POLONIA:

Krzysztof Szymczak, Belchatow

Wotjek Wo Rózynski, Grodzisk

-PORTUGAL:

Antonio Mousinho, Póvoa Santo Adrián

Eduardo Cardoso, Sines

Maria José Siva Mizé, Oliveira Azeméis

Migvel Tepes 1, 2,  Póvoa de Varzim

Ze´Tavares, Tondela

-REINO UNIDO:

Alan Turner, Ceredigion, Wales

Debbie Osborn, Norfolk

Simon Warren 1, 2, 3, 4 Tring

Stripygoose, Wimblendon

-REPÚBLICA CHECA:

Jirik Sûbrt, Praga

-RUSIA:

Evrika Junglle, Kaluga Luna

Juri Gik, Moscú

Nasta Spencer, g. Taganrog

-SERBIA:

Dragana S. Vesoic, Kragujevac

Ljiljana Stevanovic, Belgrado

-SUIZA:

Rosalino Rodríguez, Zurich

-TAIWAN:

Catharine Brown, Taichung

-TURQUÍA:

Ali Atif Polat, Konya

Amal Hussein, Konya

Aslihan Ucar, Konya

Ayse Sidika Ugur, Izmir

Birsen Limon Yorukoglu, Konya

Büsra Güney, Konya

Celalettin Girgic, Konya

Esra Toprakci, Konya

Ezgi Simsek, Izmir

Fatma Ceren Polat, Konya

Fulya Oztuzun, Konya

Gülsüm Baloglu, Konya

Harun Hilmi Polat, Konya

Hatice Akdemir, Konya

Hatice Kubra Cetin, Konya

Hatice Ozkul, Konya

Hikmet Sahim, Konya

Hilal Tursoluk, Estambul

Kayra Polat, Konya

Kemal Sami Ozteris, Konya

Meral Agar 1, 2, Estambul

Mustafa Cervat Atalay, Bölümü Tekirdag

Mustafa Kazanci, Konya

Nora Ipekgi, Estambul

Nurdan Yurtsever, Konya

Oguz Demir, Artim Sanat

Ozge Gursel, Konya

Öznur Kepçe, Estambul

Seçil Gurbuz, Artim Sanat

Sema Nursan Madan, Konya

Serap Akcaoglu, Konya

Serhat Uyar, Konya

Seyda Kelekci, Konya

Sinasi Günes, Estambul

Türkan Elçi, Estambul

Zehra Apa, Konya

Zeynep Tencere, Konya

-UCRANIA:

Museum of Mail Art, Lviv

-URUGUAY:

Clemente Padin 1, 2,  Montevideo

María Victoria Boné Ramírez, Nueva Plamira, Dto. de Colonia

Raúl De León, Montevideo

-U.S.A.:

Alex Barton, Evansville, IN

Angélica Paez, Houston, TX

Ashley Serwood, Evansville, IN

Brian Simpson, Evansville, IN

Cascadia Artpost 1, 2, 3, Olympia, WA

Connie Jean, Cocoa Beach, FL

David Stanley Aponte, Bethlehem,PA

Deanna Shelton, Evansville, IN

Diana Hale, Crozer, VA

Eddie Nero, Eugene, OR,

Fleur Helsingor 1, 2, Oakland,CA

Gail Anderson 1, 2,  Lubbock, TX

Gary A. Bibb, Lakewood, CO

Honoria Starbuk, Austin, TX

Hsuan Chang (Eva), SanFrancisco, CA

H.B. Country Postcard Collector, Morro Bay, CA

Honoria Starbuck, Austin TX

Judy Skolnik, Washington DC,

Karen Wood, Big Bear Lake, CA

Katie Carlisle, Evansville, IN

Katy Whitehouse, Evansville, IN

Kelly Leek, Evansville, IN

Melissa Wand, Wasau, WI

Mim 1, 2, 3.Richmond, VA

Monica Rex, Los Ángeles, CA

Nancy Raen-Méndez, Evansville, IN

Patricia Landon, Delray Beach, FL

Paul Christop Valadez, Edimburg, TX

Russell Manning, Dallas, TX

Steve Dalachinsky, New York, NY

Steve Howell, Morro Bay, CA

Tabatha R. Lhinn, Evansville, IN

Tylie Robertsen, Evansville, IN

Vycki Angel, Pinson, AL

Wareco Martínez , Bayamon, P.R.

-VENEZUELA:

Gladys Garrido, La Coromoto, Maracay

 

Anuncios